2018 Non-Competitive Artists

Ceramics/Pottery

Becky Baldwin

Booth 215

Deland, FL

Ingrid Hooper

Booth 253

Clermont FL

Brooke Madsen & Jan Saggs

Booth 239

Gainesville, FL

Cindy Barnett

Booth 255

Gainesville, FL

Patrick & Maureen Schloss

Booth 211

Valdosta, GA

Digital Arts

Jesse Kunerth

Booth 219

Palm Bay, FL

Fiber/Textiles

Donald & Bonnie Darcy

Booth 235

Naples, FL

Jenna Hirt

Booth 214

Port Orange, FL

Elizabeth Tullberg

Booth 238

Palm Coast, FL

Lois & Dennis Henry

Booth 226

Dade City, FL

Leah Jamison

Booth 205

Winter Garden, FL

Glass

Lourdes Aguilar Moody

Booth 220

Tallahassee, FL

Sean McGee

Booth 265

Gainesville, FL

Vasil Ivanov

Booth 208

Hollywood, FL

Andrea Victorica

Booth 206

Tyrone, GA

Drawing/Printmaking

Sumaya Florez

Booth 237

Miramar, FL

Jewelry

Viviana Bermudez

Booth 217

Tampa, FL

Jeanne Bunting & Donna Smith

Booth 204

Gainesville, FL

Tina Goolsby

Booth 207

Ormand Beach, FL

Mary Lee

Booth 247

Tallahassee, FL

Michael Mclaughlin

Booth 209

Longboat Key, FL

Mark Slaven

Booth 229

Parma, MI

Brian & Jan Blackmore

Booth 225

Gainesville, FL

Kimberly Coy

Booth 221

Casselberry, FL

Karen Irsael

Booth 251

Gainesville, FL

Hugh & Mary MacKellar

Booth 244

Cape Coral, FL

Mary Maloy

Booth 253 

Ocala, FL

Francine Schulze

Booth 212

Gainesville, FL

Metal

Nancy & Gary Fobert

Booth 246

Reading Center, NY

Alan & Bonnie Leising

Booth 201

Haines City, FL

John Formato

Booth 213

Depew, NY

Mixed Media 2D

Kevan & Paul Breitinger

Booth 222

St. Augustine, FL

Samm Wehman Epstein

Booth 243

Gainesville, FL

Constance Guerra

Booth 228

Midland, VA

Reuben Wilkerson

Booth 236

Alachua, FL

Cyndi Cesare

Booth 240

Archer, FL

Daniel Fagar-George

Booth 231

Boca Raton, FL

Vic Lee

Booth 232

St. Augustine, FL

Mixed Media 3D

Peter & Lisa Beetge

Booth 234

Sarasota, FL

Destiny Butler

Booth 223

Gainesville, FL

L Miguel Garcia & Maristtela Bermeo

Booth 248

Orlando, FL

Scott Bowman

Booth 258

Micanopy, FL

Gabriela Diaz Capt

Booth 242

Akron, OH

Painting

Amil Dupree

Booth 224

Gainesville, FL

Urban Revitalization Project

Booth 250

Gainesville, FL

Haoyang Zhuang

Booth 227

Gainesville, FL

Jeff Laibson

Booth 245

Asheville, NC

Roger Van Lieshout

Booth 254

Cape Coral, FL

Sculpture

Sharon Bartz

Booth 210

Gainesville, FL

John Raya

Booth 230

Winter Garden, FL

Wood

Teresa Mas Gutierrez & Alba Mas

Booth 216

Temple Terrace, FL

Ernst Kallenbach

Booth 233

Gainesville, FL

Robert & Nancy Parente-Wierman

Booth 259

Lutz, FL

Walter Harper

Booth 260

Eagle Springs, NC

Richard McCollum

Booth 218

Bryn Athyn, PA

Betsy & Jeffrey Short

Booth 257

Tallahassee, FL